• Nov 14, 2019
  • Select outgoing bus
Tue12 / 11
Wed13 / 11
Thu14 / 11
Fri15 / 11
Sat16 / 11
Departure
Arrival
Availability
Price
Bus Type
Departure
Arrival
Availability
Price
NON-AC Sleeper 2+1
08:30 PM
08h 45mins
05:15 AM
21 Seats
(13 window)
620
Boarding & Drop points
NON-AC Sleeper 2+1
09:15 PM
08h 45mins
06:00 AM
16 Seats
(9 window)
660
Boarding & Drop points
AC Sleeper 2+1
09:45 PM
08h 45mins
06:30 AM
14 Seats
(8 window)
740
Boarding & Drop points