• Aug 19, 2019
  • Select outgoing bus
Sat17 / 8
Sun18 / 8
Mon19 / 8
Tue20 / 8
Wed21 / 8
Departure
Arrival
Availability
Price
Bus Type
Departure
Arrival
Availability
Price
NON-AC Seater 2+1
08:00 PM
09h 00mins
05:00 AM
1 Seats
(1 window)
540
Boarding & Drop points
NON-AC Seater 2+1
08:15 PM
09h 15mins
05:30 AM
1 Seats
(0 window)
540
Boarding & Drop points
AC Sleeper 2+1
08:30 PM
09h 00mins
05:30 AM
5 Seats
(3 window)
740
Boarding & Drop points